Show Results

Crufts 2013

Bouvier des Flandres

Judge(s): MRS L NICHOLS


BEST OF BREED
FAHRENHEIT FROM THE DOGSFARM [ATC AP01067NLD]
Owner: DHR E ZWOFERINK

BEST PUPPY
MON CHER TAURUS
Owner: MISS C BURNETT

DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
FAHRENHEIT FROM THE DOGSFARM [ATC AP01067NLD]
Owner: DHR E ZWOFERINK

BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CHEPAM TALLULAH
Owner: MRS CA PIERPOINT

RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CHEPAM THUNDERBOLT
Owner: MR D & MISS T CLARKE & SUTTON

RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH LUIK FANCY NANCY AT MON CHER JNR CH, CJW’12
Owner: MISS C BURNETT

Classes

Veteran – Dog
Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st AMORAK ARANAZE (MISS J HAMILTON)
Special Puppy – Dog
Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st MON CHER TAURUS (MISS C BURNETT)

Special Junior – Dog
Entries: 3 Abs: 1
1st MONCHER CHIMAERA {IKC} ( MR R & MRS R LOWRY)

2nd ACHLEIT DAFYDD (MR D & MRS D JONES)

Post Graduate – Dog
Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st CHEPAM THUNDERBOLT (MR D & MISS T CLARKE & SUTTON)

2nd HARDEY FROM THE DOGSFARM [ATC AP01068NLD] (DHR E ZWOFERINK)

3rd AVICE UNFORGETTABLE (MS S & MR P MCKENNA & SYKES)

Res GELLIRON EMYR AT DRAGONBANK (MR R MAINLAND)

VHC GELLIRON MACSAN (MRS S M DUNN)

Limit – Dog
Entries: 2 Abs: 1
1st FAHRENHEIT FROM THE DOGSFARM [ATC AP01067NLD] (DHR E ZWOFERINK)

Open – Dog
Entries: 8 Abs: 2
1st CH/NL CH CHEPAM QUINN (MR A & MRS S HALL)

2nd STRIKE FORCES FROM THE DOGSFARM [ATC AP01065NLD] (DHR E ZWOFERINK)

3rd CH/DK/POL CH KARMA MON CHER DUSTIE Z FLANDRYJSKIEGO GNIAZDA CW’12 (MISS C BURNETT)

Res KANIX NEIL FOR TYSAR (MR J R & MRS D MACKENZIE)

VHC TIERMAN CADBURY (MRS A WARDLE)

Good Citizen Dog Scheme – Dog
Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st ACHLEIT DAFYDD (MR D & MRS D JONES)

Special Puppy – Bitch
Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st MONCHER PISCES (MISS J & MR S HAMILTON & METCALFE)

Post Graduate – Bitch
Entries: 4 Abs: 1
1st CHEPAM TENNESSEE (MRS K BROWN)

2nd HANDSOME FROM THE DOGSFARM [ATC AP01066NLD] (DHR E ZWOFERINK)

3rd GELLIRON NIA (MISS J A & MR M L PRICE & DAVIES)

Limit – Bitch
Entries: 3 Abs: 0
1st CHEPAM TALLULAH (MRS CA PIERPOINT)

2nd TEAMTED BUNTY (MRS LLOYD)

3rd ALSADIE KASSIOPEIA (MRS V E L RIDGE)

Open – Bitch
Entries: 4 Abs: 1
1st CH LUIK FANCY NANCY AT MON CHER JNR CH, CJW’12 (MISS C BURNETT)

2nd CHEPAM SERENADE (MRS CA PIERPOINT)

3rd DK/RO/RO- G CH WEILAND’S EXSTRA FROM CHIEF TO DRAGONBANK (IMP) (MR R MAINLAND)